.
Resulting protocol the ice swimming competition across the Kola Bay within
The sport festival Golfstream.
\ Overall - Male
. Murmansk
the Kola Bay
10 2016 10 Sep 2016
: 13.10 Start time: 13.10
, Name | \ country ()\(city) | \ time | \ position | |
/ Fergil Hesterman | / Nederland | 15.37 | ||
/ Christof Wandratsch | \ Germany | 16.18 | ||
/ Alexei Zharkov | Novosibirsk(Rus) | 17.00 | ||
/ Henri Kaarma | / Estonia | 18.29 | ||
/ Jacques TUSET | / France | 19.08 | ||
/ Grachev Dmitry | Murmansk(Rus) | 19.38 | ||
/ Ram Barkai | / South Africa | 20.10 | ||
/ Danchenkov Vladimir | Murmansk(Rus) | 20.26 | ||
/ Paolo Chiarino | / Italy | 21.37 | ||
/ Josef Koberl | / Austria | 22.49 | ||
/ Kutuev Anton | Murmansk(Rus) | 22.50 | ||
/ Brylin Danila | Blagoveshchensk | 23.01 | ||
/ Andronov Mikhail | Cheboksary(Rus) | 24.05 | ||
\ Filatov Igor | Tyumen(Rus) | 25.26 | ||
/ Rudenko Alexey | Murmansk(Rus) | 26.43 | ||
/ Werner Whelpton | / South Africa | 27.02 | ||
/ Neupokoev Yuriy | Tyumen(Rus) | 27.38 | ||
/ Yakupov Raphael | Severomorsk(Rus) | 28.01 | ||
/ Khomenko Artem | . Novgorod(Rus) | 28.02 | ||
/ Alexander Pushko | Murmansk(Rus) | 29.00 | ||
/ Brylin Alexander | Blagoveshchensk | 29.30 | ||
/ Mirolubov Oleg | Murmansk(Rus) | 29.53 | ||
/ Tripolskiy Yuriy | Murmansk(Rus) | 30.16 | ||
/ Louis Lecocq | / Belgium | 31.50 | ||
/ Korytov Sergey | Murmansk(Rus) | 32.81 | ||
/ Leszek Naziemiec | / Poland | 32.52 | ||
/ Agarkov Andrey | Tyumen(Rus) | 33.00 | ||
/ Fomin Vladimir | Murmansk(Rus) | 34.13 | ||
/ Solodovnik Roman | Snezhnogorsk(Rus) | 36.47 | ||
/ Kulyapin Aleksandr | Perm(Rus) | 40.20 | ||
/ Varlamov Sergey | Krasnogorsk(Rus) | / DNF | __________ | |
/ Bogaychuk Vladimir | Krasnogorsk(Rus) | / DNF | __________ | |
/ | Krasnogorsk(Rus) | / DNF | __________ |
|
|
_________________________ ..
main referee
_____________________ ..
main secretary
.
Committe of Physical Culture and Sports at the City Administration of Murmansk in Russia.
.
Resulting protocol the ice swimming competition across the Kola Bay within
The sport festival Golfstream.
\ Overall - Female
. Murmansk
the Kola Bay
10 2016 10 Sep 2016
: 13.10 Start time: 13.10
, Name | \ country ()\(city) | \ time | \ position | |
/ Karpachova Margarita | Novosibirsk(Rus) | 16.52 | ||
/ Victoria Mori | / Argentina | 18.07 | ||
/ Elina Makinen | / Finland | 19.40 | ||
/ Samantha Whelpton | / South Africa | 20.53 | ||
/ Olive Conroy | / Ireland | 21.25 | ||
/Conny Prasser | \ Germany | 21.42 | ||
/Lotta Makinen | / Finland | 23.18 | ||
/Birna HRÖNN | / Iceland | 25.18 | ||
/Andrea Startin | / England | 25.45 | ||
/ Guseva Elena | Perm(Rus) | 29.17 | ||
/ Dudina Nadejda | - (Rus) Kamensk - Uralsky | 31.51 | ||
/ Galiulina Elena | . Novgorod(Rus) | 32.00 | ||
/ Alexandrova Tatiana | Cheboksary(Rus) | 32.35 | ||
/ Rasmussen Sinne Lundgaard | / Danmark | 32.48 | ||
/ Nuala Moore | / Ireland | 33.35 | ||
/ Marina Bekisz | / Belgium | 34.12 | ||
/ Larisa Kharitonova | Ulyanovsk(Rus) | 36.06 | ||
Krasnogorsk(Rus) | 42.08 | |||
/ Helen Lin | / USA | \ DNF | __________ |
_________________________ ..
Main referee
_____________________ ..
Main secretary