,
, !!!
,
. Botrychium multifidum (S.G.Gmel.) Rupr.
. Botrychium virginianum (L.) Sw.
. Asplenium billotii F.W.Schultz.
. Asplenium x heufleri Reichardt
ϳ . Pilularia globulifera L.
̳ ( ). Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv.
̳ ( ). Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Bernh. ex Desv.
̳ ( ). Cystopteris sudetica A.Braun et Milde
. Cheilanthes acrosticha (Balb.) Tod.
() . Diphasiastrum zeilleri (Rouy) Holub
. Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub
. Diphasiastrum issleri (Rouy) Holub
( ). Diphasiastrum tristachyum (Pursh) Holub
Magnoliophyta
()
. Carduus collinus Waldst. et Kit.
. Centaurea vankovii Klokov
. Centaurea appendicata Klokov
. Centaurea salicifolia M.Bieb.
. Centaurea caprina Steven
. Centaurea comperiana Steven
. Centaurea semijusta Juz.
. Centaurea steveniana Klokov
. Echinops exaltatus Schrad.
. Senecio carpathicus Herbich
. Senecio tauricus Konechn.
. Erigeron alpinus L.
. Erigeron atticus Vill.
() . Scorzonera austriaca Willd.
. Tragopogon donetzicus Artemcz.
. Leucanthemella serotina (L.) Tzvelev.
. Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) Hill
. Artemisia dzevanovskyi Leonova
. Anthemis carpatica Waldst. et Kit ex Willd.
. Crepis jacquinii Tausch
볺. Jurinea talievii Klokov
. Ligularia glauca (L.) J.Hoffm.
. Astragalus exscapus L.
. Astragalus henningii (Steven) Boriss.
. Astragalus reduncus Pall.
. Astragalus odessanus Besser
. Astragalus arenarius L.
. Astragalus similis Boriss.
. Astragalus ponticus Pall.
. Astragalus sareptanus A.Beck.
. Astragalus glaucus M.Bieb.
. Astragalus testiculatus Pall.
. Astracantha arnacantha (M.Bieb.) Podlech
. Genista oligosperma (Andrae) Simonk.
-. Trifolium badium Schreb.
|
|
. Trifolium rubens L.
. Ornithopus perpusillus L.
. Glycyrrhiza glabra L.
. Sophora alopecuroides L.
. Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. et Kit.) Fritsch
. Lathyrus transsilvanicus (Spreng.) Rchb.
. Dianthus speciosus Rchb.
. Dianthus pseudoserotinus Btocki
̳ . Minuartia oxypetala (Wot.) Kulcz.
̳ . Minuartia pauciflora (Kit. ex Kanitz) Dvorakova
. Dichodon cerastioides (L.) Rchb.
. Silene lithuanica Zapat.
. Silene sytnikii Krytzka, Novosad et Protopopova
. Heliosperma arcanum Zapat.
. Phlomis scythica Klokov et Des.-Shost.
쳺 . Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.
. Stachys angustifolia M.Bieb.
. Salvia scabiosifolia Lam.
()
. Alyssum borzaeanum Nyar.
. Alyssum savranicum Andrz.
. Isatis littoralis Steven ex DC.
. Cardamine tenera S.G. Gmelin ex C.A. Meyer
. Erysimum krynkense Lavrenko
. Erysimum ucranicum J. Gay.
() 볺. Syrenia talijevii Klokov
. Crambe grandiflora DC.
. Crambe maritima L.
. Crambe pinnatifida W.T.Aiton
. Crambe tataria Sebeok
. Crambe aspera . Bieb.
. Draba aizoides L.
. Matthiola fragrans Bunge
. Biscutella laevigata L. s.l.
. Raphanus maritimus Sm. s.l.
. Lepidium syvaschicum Kleopow
. Subularia aquatica L.
. Verbascum laxum Filar. et Jav.
. Scrophularia vernalis L.
. Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz
. Waldsteinia geoides L.
. Rosa czackiana Besser
()
. Heracleum ligusticifolium M.Bieb.
. Seseli lehmannii Degen
ѳ. Echinophora sibthorpiana Guss.
. Crithmum maritimum L.
. Bupleurum ranunculoides L.
. Bupleurum tenuissimum L.
. Palimbia salsa (L. f.) Besser
. Palimbia turgaica Lipsky ex Woronow
. Rumia crithmifolia (Willd.) Koso-Pol.
. Conioselinum vaginatum (Spreng.) Thell.
()
. Bellardiochloa violacea (Bellardi) Chiov.
. Stipa donetzica Czupryna
. Festuca drymeja Mert. et W.D.J.Koch.
. Festuca heterophylla Lam.
. Festuca saxatilis Schur
. Psathyrostachys juncea (Fisch.) Nevski
̳ . Agrostis alpina Scop.
̳ . Agrostis rupestris All.
. Roegneria panormitana (Parl.) Nevski
. Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard.
. Poa taurica H. Pojark.
. Poa rehmannii (Asch. et Graebn.) Wot.